Ranking for Arco olimpico - Senior Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 NESPOLI Mauro   C.S. Aeronautica Militare [12/149] 313-02 341-01 338-01 351-02 1343 4043 218 84
353-02 335-01 341-01 321-01 1350
326-01 339-01 334-02 351-02 1350
2 FRANGILLI Michele   C.S. Aeronautica Militare [12/149] 331-01 335-02 330-02 356-01 1352 4007 216 92
357-01 334-02 337-02 309-03 1337
307-03 325-03 335-01 351-01 1318
3 NOWAK Piotr   Polonia [PO/L00] 297-03 325-04 321-04 348-03 1291 3912 172 56
348-08 326-03 319-09 312-02 1305
313-02 329-02 328-04 346-04 1316
4 FALDZINSKI Maciej   Polonia [PO/L00] 289-06 327-03 315-06 345-07 1276 3820 138 43
348-06 312-11 323-07 276-14 1259
295-04 323-05 321-06 346-05 1285
5 SLIWKA Grzegorz   Polonia [PO/L00] 287-09 319-06 317-05 347-06 1270 3815 140 60
344-10 317-08 324-06 282-12 1267
290-08 312-08 331-03 345-06 1278
6 HANLON Keith   Irlanda [IR/L01] 294-04 317-08 313-07 335-16 1259 3803 136 37
338-13 320-07 316-12 286-06 1260
293-06 325-04 318-07 348-03 1284
7 FISSORE Matteo   New Garden Archery Fossano [01/088] 282-12 322-05 300-14 348-04 1252 3786 143 58
348-07 315-09 325-04 283-10 1271
294-05 320-06 308-10 341-09 1263
8 BARBY Stuart   Gran Bretagna [GB/R01] 289-07 312-10 308-13 342-11 1251 3767 127 43
349-05 311-12 318-11 285-08 1263
290-09 307-12 322-05 334-14 1253
9 ELENTRI Massimo   Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera [04/029] 286-10 317-07 325-03 337-15 1265 3750 130 45
340-11 306-15 307-14 287-04 1240
277-14 311-10 315-08 342-08 1245
10 SZAFARZ Jakub   Polonia [PO/L00] 265-18 302-15 310-10 343-08 1220 3727 120 39
351-04 310-13 319-08 285-09 1265
284-10 308-11 310-09 340-11 1242
11 O'BRIAN David   Irlanda [IR/L01] 288-08 299-17 299-15 339-13 1225 3709 103 35
331-18 299-16 324-05 283-11 1237
283-11 312-09 308-11 344-07 1247
12 BOROWIAK Mateusz   Polonia [PO/L00] 290-05 310-11 310-08 334-17 1244 3701 111 33
333-17 320-06 318-10 287-05 1258
277-13 294-15 293-15 335-13 1199
13 FABER Dominik   Juventas Basel - CH [CH/001] 278-13 312-09 310-09 338-14 1238 3697 110 32
339-12 308-14 304-15 270-15 1221
290-07 317-07 291-17 340-10 1238
14 COVIELLO Andrea   Arcieri Alpignano [01/001] 273-15 304-13 290-16 347-05 1214 3567 94 23
334-15 293-17 296-16 262-17 1185
262-16 287-17 294-13 325-18 1168
15 BREGA Adriano   Arcieri Della Francesca [04/040] 277-14 292-19 287-18 332-18 1188 3539 93 26
337-14 284-18 295-17 249-19 1165
262-17 303-13 284-18 337-12 1186
16 SGARLATA Fabio   A.S.D.Gruppo Arc. Valceres [04/115] 269-17 303-14 309-12 339-12 1220 3532 88 35
312-21 312-10 294-18 260-18 1178
240-19 283-18 280-19 331-16 1134
17 MONTI Mirko   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 244-19 292-18 269-19 332-19 1137 3480 75 20
334-16 277-20 284-20 265-16 1160
267-15 291-16 294-14 331-17 1183
18 DIANI Fabrizio   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 239-20 260-20 253-20 303-20 1055 3201 50 19
314-20 258-21 277-21 202-21 1051
243-18 280-19 257-20 315-20 1095
19 PICCHIO Luca   Arc. Iuvenilia [01/066] 282-11 302-16 310-11 343-08 1237 2451 59 20
- - - -  
279-12 296-14 306-12 333-15 1214
20 BENEDETTI Roberto   Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera [04/029] 270-16 305-12 289-17 343-10 1207 2336 55 11
- - - -  
239-20 276-20 293-16 321-19 1129
21 FIOROLI Alberto   Arcieri Varese [04/007] - - - -   1278 49 15
345-09 324-04 328-03 281-13 1278
- - - -  
22 CAZZANIGA Giorgio   Arcieri Varese [04/007] - - - -   1274 54 19
353-02 321-05 315-13 285-07 1274
- - - -  
23 PATERNOSTRO Alessandro   Arcieri Varese [04/007] - - - -   1142 21 6
326-19 278-19 291-19 247-20 1142
- - - -  

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Senior Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 TONETTA Elena   C.S. Aeronautica Militare [12/149] 312-01 327-02 315-01 345-01 1299 3873 160 53
343-02 305-04 329-01 318-01 1295
310-02 323-01 313-01 333-06 1279
2 CARTA Andreamartina   Arc. Iuvenilia [01/066] 284-07 320-03 309-02 341-02 1254 3801 136 39
346-01 305-05 323-03 314-02 1288
292-08 320-03 305-03 342-01 1259
3 MARSZALKOWSKA Ewelina   Polonia [PO/L00] 300-04 329-01 296-05 336-04 1261 3776 131 47
338-04 313-01 321-04 285-07 1257
312-01 321-02 288-08 337-03 1258
4 FRANCESCHELLI Stefania   ASD Castenaso A. T. [08/078] 310-02 314-05 293-07 335-05 1252 3766 115 35
335-07 302-06 318-05 300-03 1255
302-03 315-05 305-02 337-04 1259
5 ┼╗URANSKA Adriana   Polonia [PO/L00] 295-05 312-07 295-06 337-03 1239 3744 92 25
339-03 299-07 327-02 300-04 1265
299-05 313-06 296-05 332-07 1240
6 TANSELLA Francesca   Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera [04/029] 306-03 318-04 299-03 334-06 1257 3729 118 45
329-10 286-08 316-06 299-05 1230
298-06 316-04 291-07 337-02 1242
7 ARDUINI Daniela   A.S.D. ZAC Archery [12/098] 289-06 304-09 268-11 327-10 1188 3647 84 28
335-05 307-03 303-08 287-06 1232
301-04 304-07 295-06 327-09 1227
8 FRANGILLI Carla   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 277-08 300-11 286-08 328-09 1191 3586 87 22
335-08 307-02 283-12 262-12 1187
293-07 296-10 284-09 335-05 1208
9 DI PASQUALE Carla MF ASD Castenaso A. T. [08/078] 277-09 314-06 271-10 329-08 1191 3577 77 29
330-09 285-09 312-07 269-11 1196
275-10 295-11 297-04 323-10 1190
10 BARBY Victoria   Gran Bretagna [GB/R01] 269-10 303-10 297-04 332-07 1201 3540 93 27
335-06 277-10 295-10 271-08 1178
278-09 302-09 251-11 330-08 1161
11 BRANCHI Roberta   SSD Arcieri San Bernardo [04/114] 268-11 306-08 280-09 313-11 1167 3437 69 22
314-11 256-11 301-09 269-10 1140
261-11 289-12 271-10 309-12 1130
12 MONZANI Stefania   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 261-12 259-12 222-12 307-12 1049 3244 59 18
306-12 229-12 288-11 271-09 1094
242-12 303-08 235-12 321-11 1101

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Master Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 CALO' Michele   Ar.Co. Monza [04/037] 290-03 282-06 267-05 323-04 1162 3547 76 20
326-04 286-01 312-02 287-03 1211
277-04 286-05 287-01 324-02 1174
2 FRIGERI Paolo Vittorio   Arcieri Della Francesca [04/040] 288-04 289-03 286-03 332-01 1195 3536 88 33
334-01 265-04 322-01 263-06 1184
283-02 293-02 260-03 321-03 1157
3 CAGNAZZI Alberto   A G M [04/017] 256-07 292-02 288-02 326-02 1162 3506 67 20
322-05 284-02 298-03 295-01 1199
275-05 287-04 269-02 314-07 1145
4 PICK Alberto Italo   Ar.Co. Monza [04/037] 300-01 278-08 293-01 324-03 1195 3499 85 31
328-03 259-05 292-05 295-02 1174
258-06 304-01 248-07 320-04 1130
5 FILIPPINI Ambrogio   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 286-05 302-01 270-04 307-09 1165 3487 71 19
315-08 270-03 295-04 284-04 1164
289-01 288-03 253-04 328-01 1158
6 MACAGNO Giuseppe   ASD Arcieri dell'Elice [01/055] 293-02 286-05 225-08 317-07 1121 3404 71 22
330-02 256-06 291-06 271-05 1148
283-02 281-06 251-06 320-05 1135
7 VEZZOLI Santo   A G M [04/017] 249-08 288-04 224-09 320-05 1081 3247 65 18
320-06 238-08 286-07 248-07 1092
257-07 280-07 231-10 306-09 1074
8 BERTOSSI Franco   A G M [04/017] 245-09 273-09 199-11 311-08 1028 3169 47 14
316-07 217-09 277-09 248-08 1058
247-08 280-08 253-05 303-10 1083
9 MECCHINA Emilio   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 235-10 271-10 210-10 303-10 1019 3120 59 18
305-10 251-07 278-08 225-10 1059
218-11 272-10 240-08 312-08 1042
10 PEYRONEL Sergio   Arcieri Stadium Besozzo [04/019] 231-11 257-11 254-06 282-11 1024 2877 26 5
307-09 114-11 243-10 226-09 890
228-10 257-11 189-12 289-12 963
11 MURI Massimo   Arcieri Dello Jonio [16/028] 270-06 279-07 230-07 319-06 1098 2155 42 16
- - - -  
239-09 277-09 224-11 317-06 1057
12 BELLANTI Giuseppe   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 204-12 222-12 235-09 294-11 955 1908 21 7
276-11 217-10 239-11 221-11 953
- - - -  

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Junior Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 SIERAKOWSKI Kacper   Polonia [PO/L00] 292-04 313-02 317-02 351-01 1273 3760 132 41
343-02 316-01 313-02 272-03 1244
288-02 312-03 303-04 340-04 1243
2 MARZEC Pawel   Polonia [PO/L00] 293-03 316-01 319-01 342-03 1270 3759 134 37
345-01 309-02 315-01 287-01 1256
280-03 300-04 312-01 341-03 1233
3 FABER Adrian   Juventas Basel - CH [CH/001] 306-01 304-04 313-03 341-04 1264 3759 125 41
338-04 303-03 312-03 274-02 1227
294-01 320-01 312-02 342-01 1268
4 FABER Florian AM Juventas Basel - CH [CH/001] 300-02 305-03 309-04 342-02 1256 3683 111 40
341-03 293-04 309-04 270-04 1213
250-05 315-02 308-03 341-02 1214
5 RALLI Paolo   Arcieri Della Francesca [04/040] 235-05 293-05 296-05 333-05 1157 3519 79 22
325-05 284-05 293-05 260-05 1162
271-04 293-05 301-05 335-05 1200

Ranking for Arco olimpico - Junior Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 GIACCHERI Tanya AF Arcieri del Sole [04/038] 310-02 322-01 296-02 339-01 1267 3778 115 41
331-03 303-03 314-02 306-01 1254
306-02 313-01 306-01 332-02 1257
2 WEJNEROWSKA Marlena   Polonia [PO/L00] 311-01 296-03 289-03 331-03 1227 3724 115 42
334-02 309-01 320-01 294-02 1257
306-01 309-03 294-02 331-03 1240
3 DEINEKO Iliana   Archers de Lausanne [CH/002] 275-04 307-02 301-01 323-04 1206 3651 92 26
334-01 307-02 310-03 288-04 1239
298-03 308-04 278-03 322-04 1206
4 HUK Anna   Polonia [PO/L00] 283-03 295-04 287-04 332-02 1197 3618 98 31
328-04 303-04 294-04 290-03 1215
279-05 310-02 277-04 340-01 1206
5 GRILLI Eleonora RF C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 254-05 286-05 274-05 295-05 1109 3247 48 14
286-05 259-05 261-05 237-05 1043
281-04 281-05 246-05 287-05 1095

Ranking for Arco Compound - Senior Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 70 m 90 m Fita
90 m 70 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 MIGLIAVACCA Claudio Ruggero   Comp.Arcieri Novegro [04/016] 314-02 337-01 325-02 355-02 1331 3991 201 73
349-02 331-01 334-01 307-01 1321
319-02 336-01 332-01 352-01 1339
2 CRISTOFARO Felice   Comp.Arcieri Novegro [04/016] 303-04 321-04 323-03 345-03 1292 3922 174 58
354-01 322-03 325-02 306-02 1307
321-01 327-02 325-03 350-02 1323
3 FERRAZZI Roberto   Arc. Del Roccolo [04/113] 310-03 323-03 314-04 341-04 1288 3864 146 63
339-03 324-02 308-03 304-03 1275
300-03 327-03 328-02 346-03 1301
4 WITTHINGHAM Alistair   Gran Bretagna [GB/R01] 320-01 336-02 338-01 355-01 1349 1349 71 36
- - - -  
- - - -  

Ranking for Arco Compound - Senior Femminile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 JENNINGS Claudine   Gran Bretagna [GB/R01] 329-02 341-01 340-01 351-01 1361 4088 218 100
352-01 335-01 343-01 331-02 1361
337-01 341-01 333-01 355-01 1366
2 TOAIARI Laura   Arc. Del Roccolo [04/113] 329-01 338-02 326-02 350-02 1343 4018 190 67
350-02 320-02 338-02 336-01 1344
332-02 337-02 318-02 344-02 1331
3 LAVAZZA Laura   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 278-03 308-03 299-03 323-03 1208 3645 71 30
328-03 292-03 287-03 284-03 1191
306-03 319-03 292-03 329-03 1246
4 SCANDROGLIO Samantha   C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica [04/020] 253-04 230-04 210-04 284-04 977 2861 36 11
299-04 213-04 263-04 256-04 1031
251-04 231-04 219-04 152-04 853

Ranking for Arco Compound - Master Maschile

Pos Athlete Cl Country/Team 70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/1 Total Gold X
30 m 50 m 60 m 70 m Fita
70 m 60 m 50 m 30 m Double/2
1 DIOLAITI Giulio   Arcieri Varese [04/007] 292-01 299-02 286-01 331-01 1208 1208 32 7
- - - -  
- - - -  
2 LACCI Giuseppe   Arcieri Varese [04/007] 266-02 316-01 285-02 323-02 1190 1190 18 6
- - - -  
0-01 - - -  





Fourth Triple FITA Star C.A.M. - v.2.7 - V.Viscuso